ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 : 1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 1 : 2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 2 : 0 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 0 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
29/9/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 3 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 4 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 1 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
26/10/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 3 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 5 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 7 : 0 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 4 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 3 : 2 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 4 : 3 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 2 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 4 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2 : 3 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 7 : 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2 : 4 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - : - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ - : - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * - : - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ * - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ - : - ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ *
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ