ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 4 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 5 : 2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 5 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 4 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 4 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 5 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 6 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 4 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 5 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
15/12/19,
14:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3 : 6 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 0 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 6 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 4 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 0 : 2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ