ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 4 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 4 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 5 : 2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 5 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 0 : 0 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 4 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 4 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ