ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Γ' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 5 : 1 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 7 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 2 : 6 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - : - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ