ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:15
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
5/10/19,
16:15
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:15
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:15
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 0 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 4 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ 0 : 5 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 : 0 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΙΑΣΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 3 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - : - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - : - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ