ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
10/10/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 5 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 4 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 3 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 : 0 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
20/1/19,
15:30
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 1 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 2 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - : - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - : - ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ