ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΠΟΨ 3 : 1 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 5 : 1 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 1 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 3 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 2 : 5 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/18,
16:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΨ 2 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΟΨ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 2 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 4 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΨ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 7 : 1 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 2 : 1 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 4 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 0 : 3 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 5 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 0 : 1 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟΨ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 3 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 6 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 2 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΠΟΨ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΟΨ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 7 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 0 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟΨ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 5 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 0 ΠΟΨ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 2 : 1 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23/2/19,
15:15
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΠΟΨ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 4 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΠΟΨ 2 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΟΨ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΠΟΨ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΨ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - : - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟΨ - : - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ