ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 3 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1 : 3 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
23/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 4 : 1 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
15:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 1 : 4 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 0 : 0 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/18,
16:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 4 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 5 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 2 : 6 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 0 : 0 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 0 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 0 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 0 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 4 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 5 : 1 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 1 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 5 : 3 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 2 : 2 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 2 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 0 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 5 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 4 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 3 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
8/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 1 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 0 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 4 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 8 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 3 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
22/12/18,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 3 : 5 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 8 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 2 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 5 : 2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 1 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 5 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 2 : 5 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 1 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 6 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 3 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 2 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 5 : 3 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 5 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
9/2/19,
15:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 2 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 10 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 0 : 1 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 8 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 7 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
23/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
3/3/19,
15:15
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 6 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 1 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 7 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 4 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 2 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 3 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 0 : 1 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 10 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
24/3/19,
15:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 3 : 2 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 4 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 9 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
31/3/19,
12:15
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
16:30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 3 : 2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
6/4/19,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 1 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
16:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2 : 1 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 5 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1 : 0 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
20/4/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2 : 1 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 11 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 8 : 0 ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4 : 4 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 7 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
5/5/19,
11:00
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 5 : 1 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 3 : 2 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 17 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 2 ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 1 : 7 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ