ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
10:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
22/9/19,
13:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 0 : 2 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 5 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
29/9/19,
10:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
29/9/19,
11:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
29/9/19,
13:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 7 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:15
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
10:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 2 : 4 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
13:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:15
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 6 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
13/10/19,
10:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
13/10/19,
11:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 7 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
13:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
10:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
20/10/19,
10:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 5 : 3 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
13:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 6 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 7 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 0 : 1 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
26/10/19,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
27/10/19,
09:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 4 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 8 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
3/11/19,
09:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
09:30
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
09:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 6 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
10/11/19,
10:30
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 8 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
10/11/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
10/11/19,
12:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 1 : 3 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
17/11/19,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1 : 1 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
17/11/19,
09:30
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 6 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
12:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 8 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
09:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 : 5 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 1 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
12:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 5 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
09:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
09:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 2 : 5 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
7/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
8/12/19,
09:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2 : 3 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 4 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
15/12/19,
09:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 6 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
15/12/19,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 14 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 8 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 6 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
5/1/20,
12:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 0 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
09:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
12/1/20,
10:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
12/1/20,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 10 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 3 : 3 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
19/1/20,
09:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
10:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
19/1/20,
11:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
19/1/20,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
26/1/20,
09:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 4 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
26/1/20,
10:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 4 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
26/1/20,
12:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
26/1/20,
12:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 4 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
2/2/20,
09:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
2/2/20,
10:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 1 : 3 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
2/2/20,
12:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
9/2/20,
09:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
09:30
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 5 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
9/2/20,
10:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
9/2/20,
12:00
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
9/2/20,
12:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 5 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
16/2/20,
09:00
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
16/2/20,
09:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
16/2/20,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1 : 0 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 1 : 4 ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
16/2/20,
12:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
09:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
23/2/20,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 4 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
11:00
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 8 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - : - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - : - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - : - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - : - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ