ΕΠΣ Δυτ. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 6 : 1 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 6 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΒΥΖΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 3 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 3 : 1 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 9 ΒΥΖΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 8 : 0 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 9 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 2 : 3 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 3 : 3 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 7 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
24/11/19,
15:30
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 0 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 0 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 4 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 5 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 4 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 4 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 2 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
19/1/20,
15:30
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
25/1/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 8 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
26/1/20,
15:30
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 1 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/20,
18:00
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΒΥΖΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 3 : 2 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 5 : 0 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 2 : 1 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
22/2/20,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
23/2/20,
14:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΒΥΖΑΣ 5 : 1 Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:15
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
7/3/20,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 1 : 0 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - : - ΒΥΖΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - : - ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ - : - ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
ΒΥΖΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΒΥΖΑΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - : - Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ
ΒΥΖΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ - : - ΒΥΖΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ - : - ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ - : - ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ