ΕΠΣ Δυτ. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 8 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 4 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 3 : 4 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
20/10/18,
20:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 3 : 3 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 4 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 7 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 4 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 3 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 3 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 5 : 2 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
27/1/19,
10:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 4 : 1 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 1 : 6 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
27/1/19,
12:15
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 : 5 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
23/2/19,
16:30
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
24/2/19,
12:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 7 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
17/3/19,
12:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 3 : 9 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1 : 7 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 7 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 0 : 2 ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 1 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 4 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ
30/3/19,
17:30
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ