ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
6/10/19,
13:45
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
6/10/19,
13:45
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
13:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
14:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
13/10/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
20/10/19,
12:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
14:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
20/10/19,
14:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
21/10/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
21/10/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
26/10/19,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
13:45
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
3/11/19,
14:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
3/11/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
4/11/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
10/11/19,
12:45
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
10/11/19,
13:15
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
13:15
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
10/11/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
14:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
17/11/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ