ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
12:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
13:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
09:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 5 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:45
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
09:45
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
20/10/19,
10:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
12:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
12:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
13:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
27/10/19,
10:30
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:45
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
09:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
3/11/19,
10:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
10:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
10:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
17/11/19,
10:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
10:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
17/11/19,
13:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
17/11/19,
13:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
24/11/19,
10:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
13:15
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:30
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
10:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 7 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
1/12/19,
10:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
13:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
1/12/19,
13:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 2 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
10:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 5 : 2 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
13:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
10:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
15/12/19,
12:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
13:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
15/12/19,
16:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
5/1/20,
10:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
5/1/20,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
5/1/20,
11:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 4 : 3 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
5/1/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
5/1/20,
13:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
12/1/20,
10:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
13:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
12/1/20,
13:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
19/1/20,
10:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
12:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
19/1/20,
13:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ