ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
12:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
13:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
09:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 5 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:45
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
09:45
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
20/10/19,
10:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
12:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
12:30
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
13:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
27/10/19,
10:30
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:45
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
09:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
3/11/19,
10:00
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
12:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
10:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 0 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ