ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
7/10/18,
13:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
7/10/18,
13:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
14:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
21/10/18,
13:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 2 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
21/10/18,
13:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
21/10/18,
13:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
4/11/18,
10:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
4/11/18,
10:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 6 : 2 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
4/11/18,
12:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
10/11/18,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
11/11/18,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
13:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
11/11/18,
13:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
18/11/18,
13:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
12:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 4 : 3 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
13:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
10:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
2/12/18,
12:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15/12/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
10:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
16/12/18,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
12:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
12:45
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
12:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
23/12/18,
12:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
23/12/18,
12:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 4 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
13/1/19,
12:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 5 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
13:15
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 2 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
13/1/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
19/1/19,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
10:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
20/1/19,
12:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
10:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
12:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
27/1/19,
13:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 4 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
3/2/19,
12:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 0 : 1 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
10/2/19,
13:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
10/2/19,
13:15
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
13:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
13:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 2 : 5 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
16:00
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
24/2/19,
13:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
16:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
24/2/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 5 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
17/3/19,
13:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 4 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
14:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 6 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 5 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
23/3/19,
16:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
24/3/19,
13:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
13:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
24/3/19,
13:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
31/3/19,
10:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
31/3/19,
14:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
11:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
7/4/19,
14:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 1 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 1 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
14/4/19,
17:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:30
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
21/4/19,
12:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
21/4/19,
12:00
ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
21/4/19,
14:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
21/4/19,
14:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
21/4/19,
14:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/5/19,
14:30
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 0 : 6 ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
5/5/19,
14:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ
5/5/19,
14:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5/5/19,
14:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
5/5/19,
14:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
14:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
5/5/19,
17:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - : - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ