ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Γ' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 5 : 1 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
7/10/18,
13:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
13:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
13:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
13:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:30
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
21/10/18,
10:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
13:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
21/10/18,
13:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 5 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
10:00
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
12:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
4/11/18,
12:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
10:00
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
11/11/18,
10:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 8 : 1 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
11/11/18,
10:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
11/11/18,
13:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 1 : 0 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
10:30
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
25/11/18,
10:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
10:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
25/11/18,
12:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
2/12/18,
10:00
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
10:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
12:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 7 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
12:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
9/12/18,
10:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
10:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 3 : 6 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
11:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
9/12/18,
12:45
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
16/12/18,
10:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
16/12/18,
10:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
17:30
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
23/12/18,
10:30
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
12:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
12/1/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
12/1/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
13/1/19,
13:15
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
10:30
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
13:00
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 2 : 5 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
13:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
20/1/19,
13:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 1 : 2 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
27/1/19,
10:30
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
27/1/19,
12:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
27/1/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
10:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 0 : 5 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3/2/19,
12:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
13:15
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 4 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
13:00
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
10/2/19,
13:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 7 : 3 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
16/2/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
17/2/19,
13:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
17/2/19,
13:30
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 4 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 4 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
24/2/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
24/2/19,
13:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
24/2/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
16:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
11:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
3/3/19,
12:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
3/3/19,
13:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
13:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 7 : 1 ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
12:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
17/3/19,
13:30
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
11:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
24/3/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ 1 : 3 Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
24/3/19,
16:30
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - : - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - : - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ