ΕΠΣ Ζακύνθου - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
27/10/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
29/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
4/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
4/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
10/11/19,
12:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
11:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
24/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
24/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
4/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
4/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
5/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
5/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 9 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
15/12/19,
12:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
15/12/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
18/12/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
18/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
19/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
19/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 7 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
13/1/20,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
15/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
26/1/20,
12:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
1/2/20,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ - : - ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ - : - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ - : - ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΤΑ/ΚΟΙΛΙΩΜΕΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ * - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΔΟΥ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΑΚΙΑΣ
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΔΟΥ