ΕΠΣ Ζακύνθου - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 1 : 6 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 1 : 6 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
5/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 2 : 5 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
19/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0 : 5 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 8 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 4 : 4 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 10 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
9/12/18,
12:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
12:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
16/12/18,
12:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
16/12/18,
12:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
13/1/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
13/1/19,
11:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
13/1/19,
12:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
14/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
16/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
16/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
17/1/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 2 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
21/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 0 : 7 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 3 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
4/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 8 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 4 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
18/2/19,
15:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
12:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
4/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
4/3/19,
16:00
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 1 : 8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
18/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 5 : 1 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
24/3/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
27/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
27/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
28/3/19,
15:30
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 9 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
28/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ
1/4/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2/4/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΙΩΝ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΛΙΚΑΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΙ/ΝΑΦΘΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΝΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΙΑΚΟΣ
8/4/19,
19:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ