Γ' Εθνική Κατηγορία

1ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0
2 Άρης Αβάτου 0
3 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0
4 Αετός Ορφανού 0
5 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0
6 ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0
7 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0
8 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0
9 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 0
10 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 0
11 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 0
12 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 0
13 Πανσερραϊκός 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

2ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 0
2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0
3 Μακεδονικός 0
4 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0
5 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0
6 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0
7 Εδεσσαϊκός 0
8 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 0
9 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 0
10 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 0
11 ΑΟ ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ 0
12 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 0
13 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0
14 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 0
15 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

3ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Πιερικός 0
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0
3 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0
4 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0
5 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0
6 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0
7 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0
8 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0
9 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0
10 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0
11 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0
12 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 0
13 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0
14 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

4ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0
2 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 0
3 Τηλυκράτης 0
4 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0
5 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0
6 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 0
7 Αστέρας Ιτέας 0
8 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 0
9 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0
10 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 0
11 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0
12 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0
13 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0
14 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

5ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0
2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0
4 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0
5 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0
6 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0
7 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0
8 Εθνικός 0
9 Πανθηραϊκός 0
10 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0
11 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0
12 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0
13 Ηλυσιακός 0
14 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

6ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Κόρινθος '06 0
2 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0
3 Αήττητος Σπάτων 0
4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0
5 ΜΑΡΚΟ 0
6 Παναρκαδικός 0
7 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 0
8 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0
9 Αιολικός 0
10 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0
11 Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0
12 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0
13 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

7ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0
2 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0
3 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0
4 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0
5 Θύελλα Πατρών 0
6 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 0
7 Πανηλειακός 0
8 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0
9 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 0
10 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0
11 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 0
12 Παναργειακός 0
13 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 0
14 ΠΣ Σπάρτη 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

8ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0
2 Ηρόδοτος 0
3 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 0
4 ΠΟΡΟΣ 0
5 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0
6 ΣΥΝΚΑ 0
7 Ατσαλένιος 0
8 Επισκοπή 0
9 Ρεθυμνιακός 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα