Γ' Εθνική Κατηγορία

1ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Πανσερραϊκός 52
2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 44
3 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 36
4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 36
5 Αετός Ορφανού 35
6 Άρης Αβάτου 32
7 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 30
8 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 24
9 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 24
10 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 15
11 ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 10
12 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 9
13 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 7

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

2ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 55
2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 43
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 42
4 Μακεδονικός 41
5 Εδεσσαϊκός 41
6 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 40
7 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 39
8 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 38
9 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 35
10 ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 35
11 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 33
12 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 28
13 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 13
14 ΑΟ ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ 3
15 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

3ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Πιερικός 52
2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 40
3 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 37
4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 33
5 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 33
6 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 31
7 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 30
8 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 28
9 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 26
10 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 25
11 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 24
12 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 23
13 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 21
14 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 3

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

4ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 49
2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 47
3 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 38
4 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 37
5 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 30
6 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 29
7 Τηλυκράτης 28
8 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 28
9 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 27
10 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 25
11 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 24
12 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 21
13 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 13
14 Αστέρας Ιτέας 9

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

5ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 49
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 45
3 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 36
4 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 36
5 Πανθηραϊκός 33
6 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 33
7 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 32
8 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 28
9 Εθνικός 25
10 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 24
11 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 21
12 Ηλυσιακός 19
13 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 12
14 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 10

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

6ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 50
2 ΜΑΡΚΟ 40
3 Αήττητος Σπάτων 34
4 Παναρκαδικός 33
5 Ύπατου Α.Ο. 30
6 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 29
7 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 27
8 Αιολικός 26
9 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 24
10 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 19
11 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 16
12 Κόρινθος '06 15
13 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

7ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 46
2 ΠΣ Σπάρτη 42
3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 35
4 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 35
5 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 33
6 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 31
7 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 31
8 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 30
9 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 27
10 Θύελλα Πατρών 26
11 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 22
12 Πανηλειακός 18
13 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 16
14 Παναργειακός 16

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

8ος Όμιλος

Θέση Ομάδες ΒαθμοίΒαθμοί
1 Επισκοπή 38
2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 31
3 Ηρόδοτος 25
4 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 23
5 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 18
6 Ατσαλένιος 17
7 ΣΥΝΚΑ 17
8 ΠΟΡΟΣ 14
9 Ρεθυμνιακός 13

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα