Γ' Εθνική - 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 1 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
30/9/18,
16:00
Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 2 : 3 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
30/9/18,
16:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0 : 1 Καβάλα ΑΟ
30/9/18,
16:00
Άρης Αβάτου 3 : 0 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
30/9/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 3 Άρης Αβάτου
7/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
7/10/18,
16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
7/10/18,
16:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 1 : 4 Αετός Ορφανού
7/10/18,
16:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 4 : 2 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
14/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Αβάτου 0 : 0 Καβάλα ΑΟ
14/10/18,
16:00
Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 1 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
14/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
21/10/18,
16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 4 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
21/10/18,
16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 2 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
21/10/18,
16:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 4 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
21/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 2 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 4 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
27/10/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1 : 1 Άρης Αβάτου
27/10/18,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 Αετός Ορφανού
27/10/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 2 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
4/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 1 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός
4/11/18,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 2 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
4/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 4 : 1 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
11/11/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
11/11/18,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 3 Καβάλα ΑΟ
11/11/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 3 Αετός Ορφανού
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 3 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 6 Καβάλα ΑΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 1 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
18/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 3 : 1 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
25/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 3 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
25/11/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0 : 1 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 2 Άρης Αβάτου
25/11/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 1 : 0 Αετός Ορφανού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2/12/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 1 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
2/12/18,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3 : 1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
2/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
2/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 0 : 0 Αετός Ορφανού
9/12/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 3 : 1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 4 Πανσερραϊκός
9/12/18,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 3 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 3 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
9/12/18,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Αετός Ορφανού
16/12/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
16/12/18,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 1 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
13/1/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 1 : 2 Άρης Αβάτου
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
13/1/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 2 Αετός Ορφανού
16/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
20/1/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 1 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
20/1/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 2 : 1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
20/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 5 : 2 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 8 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
23/1/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
23/1/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
23/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
23/1/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
23/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 1 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 1 : 2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
27/1/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 2 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
27/1/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός
27/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 Αετός Ορφανού
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2 : 1 Αετός Ορφανού
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
3/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 4 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
3/2/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Καβάλα ΑΟ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
10/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 0 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 3 : 3 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
10/2/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 2 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 0 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
10/2/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 0 : 0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Αετός Ορφανού
17/2/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
17/2/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Άρης Αβάτου
17/2/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 5 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
24/2/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
24/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
24/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 1 : 0 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
24/2/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 7 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 0 Αετός Ορφανού
3/3/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
3/3/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
17/3/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 2 Καβάλα ΑΟ
17/3/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
17/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 3 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
17/3/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 2 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
17/3/19,
15:00
Άρης Αβάτου 4 : 2 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0 : 1 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
24/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
24/3/19,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 5 : 4 Αετός Ορφανού
24/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 2 : 4 Πανσερραϊκός
24/3/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1 : 2 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
24/3/19,
15:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
31/3/19,
15:00
Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
31/3/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 0 : 3 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
31/3/19,
15:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
31/3/19,
15:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Καβάλα ΑΟ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
7/4/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 4 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
7/4/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
7/4/19,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός
7/4/19,
16:00
Καβάλα ΑΟ 3 : 1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ.
7/4/19,
16:00
Άρης Αβάτου 3 : 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 6 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κιλκίς 0 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
14/4/19,
16:00
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρ. 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου 0 : 5 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
14/4/19,
16:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 3 : 1 Αετός Ορφανού
14/4/19,
16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 3 Καβάλα ΑΟ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου