Γ' Εθνική - 4ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
14:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
22/9/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
Τηλυκράτης 11 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 2 : 4 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
29/9/19,
16:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
29/9/19,
16:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 3 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
6/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0 : 1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2 : 2 Αστέρας Ιτέας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
13:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
14:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
20/10/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 1 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
20/10/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
20/10/19,
16:00
Τηλυκράτης 0 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 1 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Αστέρας Ιτέας
27/10/19,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 5 : 1 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 2 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0 : 0 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 1 : 2 Τηλυκράτης
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
13:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
24/11/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 Αστέρας Ιτέας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
13:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2 : 2 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 1 Τηλυκράτης
8/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας 3 : 1 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3 : 1 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
5/1/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 3 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
12/1/20,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
19/1/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 : 1 Τηλυκράτης
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 4 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 3 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
26/1/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
26/1/20,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 4 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
2/2/20,
14:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Ιτέας 0 : 3 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3 : 1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
9/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
16/2/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 0 Αστέρας Ιτέας
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2 : 0 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας - : - ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
29/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - : - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
29/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Τηλυκράτης
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης - : - ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - : - Αστέρας Ιτέας
8/3/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
8/3/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/3/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας - : - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
15/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - Τηλυκράτης
15/3/20,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
15/3/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
15/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - : - Απόλλων Ευπαλίου
15/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
15/3/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/3/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
22/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
22/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - : - ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
22/3/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
22/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
22/3/20,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης - : - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
22/3/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου - : - Αστέρας Ιτέας
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/3/20,
15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - : - Τηλυκράτης
29/3/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
29/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - : - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
29/3/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας - : - ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
29/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ
29/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ - : - ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
29/3/20,
15:00
ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Απόλλων Ευπαλίου