Γ' Εθνική - 6ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
15:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
22/9/19,
16:30
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
22/9/19,
16:30
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
29/9/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
29/9/19,
16:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΟ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 Αιολικός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
6/10/19,
16:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:00
Αιολικός 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων
13/10/19,
16:00
Αιολικός 0 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Παναρκαδικός 1 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
13/10/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
14:30
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
20/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 1 : 0 Αιολικός
20/10/19,
16:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 2 Παναρκαδικός
20/10/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
3/11/19,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
3/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
4/11/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 Αιολικός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
10/11/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
10/11/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός - : - Αιολικός
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
16/11/19,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - Αήττητος Σπάτων
16/11/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - Κόρινθος '06
24/11/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. - : - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Αιολικός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Παναρκαδικός
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
15:00
Αιολικός - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
1/12/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός - : - Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
1/12/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
1/12/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
1/12/19,
15:00
Αιολικός - : - Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Αιολικός
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - Παναρκαδικός
8/12/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
8/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - : - Κόρινθος '06
15/12/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
Αιολικός - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων - : - Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ