Γ' Εθνική - 7ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
30/9/18,
16:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Αιολικός
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
1/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
7/10/18,
13:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 4 : 3 Πανθηραϊκός
7/10/18,
16:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
7/10/18,
16:00
Αιολικός 2 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
14:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 1 Αιολικός
14/10/18,
16:00
Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
14/10/18,
16:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
21/10/18,
13:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
21/10/18,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
21/10/18,
16:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
28/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
4/11/18,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
4/11/18,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Αιολικός
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 4 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός
11/11/18,
15:00
Αιολικός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
11:00
Αιολικός 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
12:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
12:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
12:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Αιολικός
25/11/18,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
2/12/18,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
2/12/18,
15:00
Αιολικός 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 3 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
2/12/18,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
11:00
Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 2 Αιολικός
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
9/12/18,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0 : 2 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
16/12/18,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/19,
12:30
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
6/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
6/1/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 6 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
13/1/19,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
13/1/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Αιολικός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
20/1/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Αιολικός
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 3 : 3 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
3/2/19,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
10/2/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 2 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
10/2/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Αιολικός
17/2/19,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
17/2/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
17/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Αιολικός
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
3/3/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
3/3/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
17/3/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
17/3/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
17/3/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 4 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
24/3/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 3 Αιολικός
24/3/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
6/4/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
6/4/19,
16:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
6/4/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 4 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/19,
16:00
Πανθηραϊκός 4 : 0 ΑΟ Χαλκίς
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
16:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 7 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 : 0 Αιολικός
14/4/19,
16:00
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Αιγάλεω
14/4/19,
16:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 5 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
14/4/19,
16:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ