Γ' Εθνική - 7ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
22/9/19,
16:30
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 Θύελλα Πατρών
22/9/19,
16:30
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
22/9/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 0 Πανηλειακός
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 0 : 0 Παναργειακός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
29/9/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 4 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
29/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 1 Πανηλειακός
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 3 : 1 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
29/9/19,
16:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0 : 0 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
29/9/19,
16:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 1 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
13:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 1 : 0 Θύελλα Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 2 : 0 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
6/10/19,
16:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 0 Παναργειακός
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 0 : 2 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 1 : 1 Πανηλειακός
13/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
13/10/19,
16:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 3 : 1 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
13/10/19,
16:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 1 Θύελλα Πατρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
20/10/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
20/10/19,
16:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Πανηλειακός 1 : 3 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 1 Παναργειακός
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 1 : 1 Πανηλειακός
27/10/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2 : 2 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
27/10/19,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 0 Θύελλα Πατρών
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
3/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 3 : 2 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
3/11/19,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 2 : 3 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 1 Παναργειακός
10/11/19,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 2 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
10/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 7 : 0 Θύελλα Πατρών
10/11/19,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 2 : 2 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 0 : 0 Πανηλειακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
16/11/19,
15:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 1 Παναργειακός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
24/11/19,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
24/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 2 : 0 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
1/12/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 : 0 Πανηλειακός
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Παναργειακός
1/12/19,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Θύελλα Πατρών
1/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 4 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
14:00
Παναργειακός 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 1 : 3 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
8/12/19,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 4 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
8/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
14:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 1 Πανηλειακός
15/12/19,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 3 : 0 Παναργειακός
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
15/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 1 Θύελλα Πατρών
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 1 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
5/1/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός 2 : 2 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 1 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
5/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 3 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
12/1/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 7 : 0 Παναργειακός
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 2 Θύελλα Πατρών
12/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 2 : 1 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
19/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2 : 0 ΠΣ Σπάρτη
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
19/1/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός 0 : 1 Πανηλειακός
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 4 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
19/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
26/1/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 2 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
26/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 0 : 1 Παναργειακός
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως - : - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - Παναργειακός
2/2/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Πανηλειακός
2/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 - : - ΠΣ Σπάρτη
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός - : - ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - : - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη - : - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
9/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
9/2/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΠΣ Σπάρτη
16/2/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - : - Παναργειακός
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - : - Πανηλειακός
16/2/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 - : - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη - : - Πανηλειακός
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
23/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
23/2/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός - : - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Παναργειακός
29/2/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - : - ΠΣ Σπάρτη
29/2/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
8/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
8/3/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός - : - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
8/3/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
8/3/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - : - ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - Πανηλειακός
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/3/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
15/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - : - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
15/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
15/3/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως - : - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
15/3/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
15/3/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός - : - ΠΣ Σπάρτη
15/3/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
22/3/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 - : - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
22/3/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
22/3/20,
15:00
ΠΣ Σπάρτη - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
22/3/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - : - Πανηλειακός
22/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - Παναργειακός
22/3/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/3/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
29/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - ΠΣ Σπάρτη
29/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - : - ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
29/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
29/3/20,
15:00
Πανηλειακός - : - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
29/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
29/3/20,
15:00
Παναργειακός - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων