Γ' Εθνική - 8ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
16:30
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 3 Επισκοπή
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος
22/9/19,
16:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
22/9/19,
16:30
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΣΥΝΚΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 3 : 1 ΣΥΝΚΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Επισκοπή
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 3 ΣΥΝΚΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός
13/10/19,
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Ηρόδοτος 4 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 1 Επισκοπή
27/10/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος
27/10/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 3 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
3/11/19,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 2 ΣΥΝΚΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 2 Επισκοπή
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΥΝΚΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 2 Επισκοπή
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
24/11/19,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Επισκοπή
27/11/19,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 0 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
27/11/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 6 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός
1/12/19,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 4 Επισκοπή
8/12/19,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΥΝΚΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός
5/1/20,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 ΣΥΝΚΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 1 Επισκοπή
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
12/1/20,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος - : - Ατσαλένιος
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - Ρεθυμνιακός
19/1/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή - : - ΣΥΝΚΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΣΥΝΚΑ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - Ρεθυμνιακός
26/1/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή - : - Ηρόδοτος