Αποτελέσματα Γ' Εθνικής

1ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
Άρης Αβάτου 2 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 2 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ

Βαθμολογία

2ος Όμιλος

14η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Εδεσσαϊκός 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 5 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
Μακεδονικός 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ

Βαθμολογία

3ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 1 : 3 Πιερικός
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ

Βαθμολογία

4ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 Αστέρας Ιτέας
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ

Βαθμολογία

5ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
Εθνικός 4 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ

Βαθμολογία

6ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός 1 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΡΚΟ

Βαθμολογία

7ος Όμιλος

11η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ολυμπιακος Ζαχαρως
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 : 0 Πανηλειακός
ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Παναργειακός
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Θύελλα Πατρών
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 4 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας

Βαθμολογία

8ος Όμιλος

12η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
Επισκοπή 6 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου

Βαθμολογία