ΕΠΣ Άρτας - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 7 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
12:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 0 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
12:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 6 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 2 : 3 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 1 : 3 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 1 : 0 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 7 : 1 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 2 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
11/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
21/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
21/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 2 : 0 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 5 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 6 : 2 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 4 : 0 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 3 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 1 : 1 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 0 : 8 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
13/1/19,
13:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 3 : 4 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
12:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 8 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
20/1/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
27/1/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 1 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 4 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
10/2/19,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 1 : 1 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 3 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
27/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 1 : 1 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
27/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 1 : 8 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
13:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 0 : 5 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
17/3/19,
12:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 1 : 9 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 0 : 2 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 6 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 5 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
12:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
15:00
Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
31/3/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 3 : 0 Παναγροτικός Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Αχιλλέας Νεοχωρίου