ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 2 : 2 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 6 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
17:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 8 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
6/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
6/10/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
6/10/19,
17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 0 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 4 : 2 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
6/10/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
12/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 4 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 6 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 4 : 1 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 4 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 6 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 6 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
2/11/19,
17:15
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 8 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 7 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
16/11/19,
17:15
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 4 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 6 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 9 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 4 : 2 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 2 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 11 Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ