ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 4 : 2 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
19:15
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
22/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 5 : 0 Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 4 : 5 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
28/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
28/9/19,
19:15
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 5 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 3 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 0 : 8 Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
5/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 4 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
6/10/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. 3 : 1 Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ 9 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. 4 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
17:15
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 8 : 2 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. 2 : 5 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
6/11/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 5 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 7 : 1 ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
17:15
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 4 : 1 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 4 : 3 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
17:15
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ 4 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 7 : 0 Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 8 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
17/11/19,
17:15
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
17:15
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - : - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ