ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 3 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
29/9/19,
17:00
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
17:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 5 : 0 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
5/10/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
5/10/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
6/10/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
6/10/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 5 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
13/10/19,
16:30
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 2 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 6 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 1 : 0 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 2 : 0 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 4 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 8 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
10/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 3 : 4 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 1 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 3 : 2 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
17/11/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
18:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
30/11/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 5 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
17:15
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ 8 : 0 Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY 6 : 1 Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ 0 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
18:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
15/12/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - : - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ