ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Γ' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 5 : 0 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
29/9/19,
11:00
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
30/9/19,
19:00
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
5/10/19,
19:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
6/10/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
19:30
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 1 : 8 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
12/10/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
13/10/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
19:00
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
19/10/19,
18:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
19/10/19,
19:30
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 1 : 4 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
20/10/19,
13:00
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
19:30
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2 : 6 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
9/11/19,
19:30
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
10/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 7 : 0 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
16/11/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 7 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
19:30
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
23/11/19,
17:15
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
24/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 9 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
19:30
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 1 : 7 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:30
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 5 : 0 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
8/12/19,
11:30
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
17:15
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
25/1/20,
19:30
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 5 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
26/1/20,
17:15
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
19:30
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
8/2/20,
18:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
9/2/20,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
15/2/20,
19:30
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
12:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ *
22/2/20,
19:30
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
17:15
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ 5 : 0 Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
18:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
7/3/20,
19:30
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0 : 6 Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - : - ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ * - : - Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - : - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ *
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ