ΕΠΣ Πρέβεζας & Λευκάδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
21/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 9 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 4 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 7 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 2 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
23/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 3 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
26/10/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 - : - ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
22/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ