ΕΠΣ Πρέβεζας & Λευκάδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
21/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 9 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 4 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 7 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 2 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
23/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 3 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 2 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 9 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 3 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 2 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 5 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 3 : 3 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 2 : 8 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 3 : 3 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 5 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015 - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ