ΕΠΣ Πρέβεζας & Λευκάδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
13/10/19,
11:00
Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 2 Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 4 : 1 Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1 : 1 Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 4 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 5 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ
24/11/19,
11:00
Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 3 : 0 Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ 3 : 1 Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΟΥΒ/ΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 Π.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ