ΕΠΣ Θεσπρωτίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 4 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 0 : 3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 4 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 11 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ 0 : 5 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 0 : 3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 7 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 6 : 3 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ - : - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ