ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
15/9/19,
17:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
22/9/19,
16:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
22/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3 : 0 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 6 : 0 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΖΑΡΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/19,
16:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 5 : 0 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 1 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
15:30
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 2 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 4 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 2 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 0 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 2 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 4 : 1 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1 : 0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 4 : 0 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
6/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
6/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
6/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
6/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
6/11/19,
15:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 0 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 3 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
24/11/19,
18:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 4 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΖΑΡΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 2 : 5 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΝΟΜ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ