ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Α2' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/9/18,
17:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
8/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 8 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΛΙΝΤΟ
9/9/18,
17:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
16/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
16/9/18,
16:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/9/18,
16:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
16/9/18,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΔΙΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 7 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 0 : 3 ΛΙΝΤΟ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 4 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 7 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 9 ΔΙΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 4 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 5 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
13/10/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΛΙΝΤΟ
13/10/18,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
14/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 7 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 6 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2 : 10 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 4 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 4 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 4 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 1 : 5 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 8 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 0 ΛΙΝΤΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 3 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 2 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 0 : 5 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 3 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 8 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 5 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 5 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 7 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 9 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 1 : 7 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 8 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 5 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 0 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 6 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
13/1/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 3 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2 : 5 ΛΙΝΤΟ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 7 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 2 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
27/1/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 5 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 2 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 0 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 5 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 8 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΛΙΝΤΟ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΣΗΜΙ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
18/2/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
20/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 7 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
24/2/19,
12:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 4 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΗΜΙ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 6 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 5 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 4 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
9/3/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 1 : 6 ΔΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 0 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:30
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΗΜΙ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 2 : 4 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΔΙΑΣ - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ