ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 8 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 4 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 3 : 5 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 1 : 5 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 1 : 3 ΜΟΧΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 7 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 0 : 1 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΜΟΧΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
11:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΜΟΧΟΣ 3 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
20/10/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 4 : 6 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
26/10/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 2 : 6 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 2 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
10/11/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΟΧΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 4 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
18:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
24/11/19,
11:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 3 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ 1 : 3 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΟΧΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 3 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 3 : 2 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ