ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 7 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
12:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
29/9/19,
12:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
29/9/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΟΦΑΜ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 5 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΟΦΑΜ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 0 : 6 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
12:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
13/10/19,
12:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 6 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 0 : 3 ΟΦΑΜ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
20/10/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ 0 : 6 ΟΦΑΜ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 4 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ 4 : 6 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 4 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27/10/19,
12:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 2 : 3 ΟΦΑΜ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΟΦΑΜ 1 : 0 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10/11/19,
12:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΟΦΑΜ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 7 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
12:00
ΟΦΑΜ 2 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
24/11/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 7 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΟΦΑΜ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2 : 2 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΟΦΑΜ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΕΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΟΦΑΜ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ