ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Γ' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΙΝΙ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 3 : 5 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 3 : 2 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 2 : 0 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
13/10/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΙΝΙ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 0 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:30
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΡΟΔΙΑ 3 : 6 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
20/10/18,
18:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 3 : 0 ΙΝΙ
21/10/18,
12:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
3/11/18,
18:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 1 : 4 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 3 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
4/11/18,
12:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 1 : 1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
10/11/18,
17:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 1 : 0 ΙΝΙ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 4 : 1 ΙΝΙ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 0 : 6 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 2 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
25/11/18,
12:30
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
25/11/18,
18:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 : 3 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
2/12/18,
11:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΡΟΔΙΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 1 : 6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
17:30
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 4 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 2 : 0 ΙΝΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 3 : 1 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 1 : 2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
13/1/19,
11:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
13/1/19,
12:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 : 1 ΡΟΔΙΑ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
13/1/19,
18:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
13:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 3 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2 : 2 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
20/1/19,
18:00
ΙΝΙ 0 : 4 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
27/1/19,
11:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 9 : 1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
27/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΙΝΙ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 4 : 1 ΡΟΔΙΑ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 2 : 2 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 4 : 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
3/2/19,
17:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 1 : 5 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 0 : 3 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
10/2/19,
12:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 : 0 ΙΝΙ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
17/2/19,
12:00
ΙΝΙ 4 : 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 4 : 1 ΡΟΔΙΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 0 : 3 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 3 : 1 ΡΟΔΙΑ
24/2/19,
12:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΙΝΙ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΙΝΙ 2 : 1 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 1 : 6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 1 : 3 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
3/3/19,
12:30
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
3/3/19,
18:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
18:30
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 2 : 1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 8 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
ΙΝΙ 0 : 2 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
17/3/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 4 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 3 : 0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
20/3/19,
16:30
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 4 : 0 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
19:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 1 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
24/3/19,
11:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 2 : 1 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
24/3/19,
12:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΙΝΙ 2 : 2 ΡΟΔΙΑ
30/3/19,
19:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
31/3/19,
11:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
12:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
31/3/19,
12:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
11:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 5 : 1 ΙΝΙ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 5 : 3 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/19,
17:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 3 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
10:30
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
14/4/19,
12:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
14/4/19,
12:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
14/4/19,
12:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
14/4/19,
12:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
14/4/19,
17:30
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
19:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 1 : 5 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η.
20/4/19,
17:00
ΡΟΔΙΑ 3 : 3 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 4 : 0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 4 : 0 ΙΝΙ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2 : 3 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΟΔΙΑ 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
5/5/19,
18:00
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ
5/5/19,
18:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 1 : 2 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
5/5/19,
18:00
ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ 1 : 2 ΙΝΙ
5/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
5/5/19,
18:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 0 : 4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/5/19,
18:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 5 : 1 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
12/5/19,
18:00
ΙΝΙ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
12/5/19,
18:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑ
12/5/19,
18:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. 2 : 3 ΑΛΟΓΟ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ
12/5/19,
18:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
18/5/19,
18:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2010 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 1 : 2 ΙΝΙ