ΕΠΣ Λασιθίου - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 3 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 2 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 1 : 6 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 0 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 6 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 2 : 5 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 5 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 0 : 8 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
1/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 5 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
4/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 6 : 1 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 5 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 3 Α.Σ.Ι.
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 1 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
21/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 6 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 5 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 11 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 4 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
5/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 3 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 3 : 4 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
19/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 2 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 3 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
25/1/20,
17:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 7 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 7 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 8 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας - : - Α.Σ.Ι.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 0 Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
16/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 8 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
19/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
19/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
19/2/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
19/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας 0 : 6 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων 0 : 5 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 3 Α.Ε. Λακωνίων
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 1 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. Λακωνίων - : - Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
Α.Ε.Λ. Δίας - : - Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας - : - Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς - : - Α.Σ.Ι.