ΕΠΣ Λασιθίου - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
13/10/18,
16:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
14/10/18,
16:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 3 : 3 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 0 : 3 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
20/10/18,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 2 : 2 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 0 : 0 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 6 : 2 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 5 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 3 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
28/10/18,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 6 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 1 : 2 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 7 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 4 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 2 : 4 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
4/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 3 : 3 Α.Σ.Ι.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
10/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 8 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
11/11/18,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 2 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
18/11/18,
11:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 4 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 4 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 2 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 5 : 0 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 4 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
25/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 2 Α.Σ.Ι.
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 2 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 7 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 8 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 1 : 6 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 0 : 0 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 2 : 0 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
9/12/18,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 5 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
16/12/18,
11:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 9 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 2 : 2 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
16/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 5 : 1 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
5/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
5/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 5 : 1 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
5/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
6/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
6/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 6 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 6 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 3 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 8 : 1 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 1 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 3 : 2 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 2 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
20/1/19,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 3 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
26/1/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 0 : 6 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 1 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 3 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 0 : 5 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
3/2/19,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 5 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 4 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 6 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 0 : 6 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 4 : 2 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 11 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 6 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 0 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
16/2/19,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 2 : 0 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
23/2/19,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 2 : 6 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 3 : 0 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 2 : 5 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 2 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
3/3/19,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 7 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 5 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 6 : 2 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 5 : 1 Α.Σ.Ι.
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 6 : 0 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
17/3/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 2 : 1 Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας 1 : 2 Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς 0 : 3 Α.Ο.Α.Ν.
24/3/19,
16:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 4 : 0 Α.Σ.Ι.
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών 0 : 6 Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 11 : 1 Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας
30/3/19,
15:00
Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά
31/3/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Λακωνιών
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.Ι. 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κριτσάς
31/3/19,
16:00
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι. 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας