ΕΠΣ Λασιθίου - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 0 : 1 ΑΕΛ Δίας
11/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
11/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 8 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 4 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
18/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 2 : 3 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 0 ΑΕΛ Δίας
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 8 : 0 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
25/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
25/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
25/11/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
2/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
2/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 3 : 2 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
2/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
9/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
9/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 2 ΑΕΛ Δίας
16/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 0 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
16/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
16/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 3 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 3 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
13/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 ΑΕΛ Δίας
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 4 : 2 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
20/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 6 : 4 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
20/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
27/1/19,
11:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
27/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
27/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 1 : 2 ΑΕΛ Δίας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
10:30
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
2/2/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
2/2/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 4 : 3 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
17/2/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 4 : 5 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
17/2/19,
11:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 4 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
17/2/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 0 : 2 ΑΕΛ Δίας
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 8 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 6 : 1 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
3/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
3/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 0 : 4 ΑΕΛ Δίας
3/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 2 : 3 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 7 : 0 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 6 : 2 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 6 : 2 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 6 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
24/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
24/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 2 : 3 ΑΕΛ Δίας
24/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
30/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
31/3/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά - : - Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
31/3/19,
11:30
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
31/3/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. - : - Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕΛ Δίας 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
13/4/19,
11:30
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 2 : 5 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά - : - Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 7 ΑΕΛ Δίας
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας
Α.Ο. Ομόνοια Χουμεριάκου 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας