ΕΠΣ Ρεθύμνου - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
6/10/19,
11:00
Απόλλωνας 2 : 3 Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
6/10/19,
11:00
Λίβας 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
6/10/19,
11:00
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά 2 : 0 Κεραυνός
6/10/19,
16:00
Φοίνικας 2 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
6/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Πλατανέ 2 : 0 Αγία Γαλήνη
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ 0 : 3 Δόξα Πλατανέ
20/10/19,
11:00
Παναρκαδικός 5 : 3 Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
20/10/19,
11:00
Κεραυνός 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
20/10/19,
12:30
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών 3 : 1 Λίβας
20/10/19,
16:00
Αγία Γαλήνη 0 : 4 Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
20/10/19,
16:00
Μέλαμπες 5 : 1 Απόλλωνας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
11:00
Απόλλωνας 0 : 3 Λίβας
27/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 3 : 2 Παναρκαδικός
27/10/19,
11:00
Κεραυνός 2 : 3 Αγία Γαλήνη
27/10/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας 1 : 0 Μέλαμπες
27/10/19,
15:00
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
27/10/19,
15:30
Δόξα Πλατανέ 1 : 0 Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας 7 : 1 Απόλλωνας
2/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ 3 : 1 Κεραυνός
2/11/19,
15:00
Λίβας 3 : 4 Δόξα Πλατανέ
3/11/19,
11:00
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών 4 : 2 Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
3/11/19,
11:00
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Αγία Γαλήνη
3/11/19,
15:00
Μέλαμπες 5 : 0 Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων 1 : 3 Λίβας
10/11/19,
11:00
Απόλλωνας 0 : 4 Δόξα Πλατανέ
10/11/19,
11:00
Κεραυνός 0 : 3 Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
10/11/19,
11:00
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά 1 : 3 Φοίνικας
10/11/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 4 Μέλαμπες
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά - : - Απόλλωνας
16/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Πλατανέ - : - Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
16/11/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας - : - Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
17/11/19,
11:00
Μέλαμπες - : - Αγία Γαλήνη
17/11/19,
11:00
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών - : - Παναρκαδικός
17/11/19,
11:00
Λίβας - : - Κεραυνός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός - : - Δόξα Πλατανέ
24/11/19,
11:00
Απόλλωνας - : - Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
24/11/19,
11:30
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου - : - Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
24/11/19,
11:30
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ - : - Μέλαμπες
24/11/19,
15:00
Αγία Γαλήνη - : - Φοίνικας
24/11/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός - : - Λίβας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά - : - Αγία Γαλήνη
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου - : - Απόλλωνας
1/12/19,
11:00
Δόξα Πλατανέ - : - Παναρκαδικός
1/12/19,
11:00
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων - : - Κεραυνός
1/12/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας - : - Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μέλαμπες - : - Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Απόλλωνας - : - Κεραυνός
7/12/19,
15:00
Λίβας - : - Μέλαμπες
7/12/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ - : - Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
8/12/19,
11:00
Παναρκαδικός - : - Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
8/12/19,
15:00
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών - : - Φοίνικας
8/12/19,
15:00
Αγία Γαλήνη - : - Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου - : - Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
15/12/19,
11:00
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά - : - Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
15/12/19,
11:00
Κεραυνός - : - Παναρκαδικός
15/12/19,
11:30
Δόξα Πλατανέ - : - Μέλαμπες
15/12/19,
15:00
Αγία Γαλήνη - : - Απόλλωνας
15/12/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας - : - Λίβας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Λίβας - : - Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
21/12/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ - : - Αγία Γαλήνη
21/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Πλατανέ - : - Φοίνικας
22/12/19,
11:00
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών - : - Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
22/12/19,
11:00
Απόλλωνας - : - Παναρκαδικός
22/12/19,
15:00
Μέλαμπες - : - Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων - : - Φοίνικας
Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ - : - Απόλλωνας
Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά - : - Δόξα Πλατανέ
Αγία Γαλήνη - : - Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Κεραυνός - : - Μέλαμπες
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου - : - Λίβας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών - : - Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ
Δόξα Πλατανέ - : - Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
Μέλαμπες - : - Παναρκαδικός
Φλόγα Ρουστίκων - : - Γεράκια Γερανίου Φωκά
Λίβας - : - Αγία Γαλήνη
Φοίνικας - : - Κεραυνός