ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:15
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:15
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 1 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 2 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:15
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 1 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 3 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3 : 4 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 3 : 2 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 3 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 3 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 9 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
27/10/19,
10:45
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 0 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
10:45
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 0 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 2 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 5 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1 : 6 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 4 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
3/11/19,
10:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 8 : 3 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
10/11/19,
10:45
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
10/11/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 3 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
17/11/19,
10:45
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
17/11/19,
10:45
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
17/11/19,
10:45
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
24/11/19,
10:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
1/12/19,
10:45
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
8/12/19,
10:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
10:45
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
22/12/19,
10:45
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ