ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 1 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 1 : 2 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 0 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
16/9/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
16/9/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16/9/18,
11:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 6 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2 : 0 ΣΠΑΘΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 3 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 3 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
22/9/18,
19:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΣΠΑΘΑ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 1 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 0 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 2 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
13/10/18,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 0 : 2 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 2 ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:30
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
27/10/18,
18:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ 5 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
28/10/18,
11:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 3 : 5 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
28/10/18,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
28/10/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
4/11/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:30
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:30
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
4/11/18,
15:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 1 : 3 ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
11/11/18,
18:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 2 : 1 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:30
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
17/11/18,
15:30
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ
19/11/18,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΣΠΑΘΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 0 : 2 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΣΠΑΘΑ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
2/12/18,
15:30
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
2/12/18,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
2/12/18,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ 1 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:30
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
15/12/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
16/12/18,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
16/12/18,
15:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ 2 : 3 ΣΠΑΘΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
22/12/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 2 : 3 ΣΠΑΘΑ
22/12/18,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
23/12/18,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
23/12/18,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 3 : 8 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 2 : 0 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
5/1/19,
18:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ 5 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΣΠΑΘΑ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
13/1/19,
10:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
10:45
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 1 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
13/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 2 : 4 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
3/2/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΣΠΑΘΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 6 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 2 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 1 : 4 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 2 : 5 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
17/2/19,
18:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 0 : 2 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 2 : 5 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 0 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΣΠΑΘΑ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 1 : 1 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 2 ΣΠΑΘΑ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 0 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
10/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 3 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
10/3/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ 0 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
17/3/19,
10:45
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
10:45
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. 3 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 0 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΣΠΑΘΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΣΠΑΘΑ - : - ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΤΙΤΑΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ - : - ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ - : - ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ. - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΠΑΘΑ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΠΑΘΑ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΠΤΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΜ.ΡΑΠ.
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ/ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ - : - ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ