ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
7/10/18,
10:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 4 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 2 : 3 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 3 : 4 ΧΑΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 6 : 3 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΧΑΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 1 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:30
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 4 ΧΑΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 0 : 5 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:30
ΧΑΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 4 : 0 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 4 : 5 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:30
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
18/11/18,
15:30
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
25/11/18,
15:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 1 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:30
ΧΑΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 0 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:30
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 3 : 2 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 1 : 4 ΧΑΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:30
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
23/12/18,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 6 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
20/1/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
20/1/19,
10:45
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 5 : 0 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
20/1/19,
10:45
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
20/1/19,
10:45
ΧΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
10:45
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 0 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 5 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
3/2/19,
10:45
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1 : 6 ΧΑΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
3/2/19,
18:30
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 5 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 5 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
9/2/19,
18:30
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
10:45
ΧΑΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
16/2/19,
18:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
17/2/19,
10:45
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
17/2/19,
10:45
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 3 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 2 : 4 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
24/2/19,
10:45
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 0 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
24/2/19,
10:45
ΧΑΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 3 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 2 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
3/3/19,
10:45
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
3/3/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 2 : 5 ΧΑΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 0 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
9/3/19,
18:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
10/3/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
10/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 1 : 4 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
16/3/19,
18:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
17/3/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
23/3/19,
19:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
23/3/19,
19:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
24/3/19,
10:45
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
24/3/19,
10:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 6 ΧΑΛΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΧΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 2 : 2 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
31/3/19,
15:30
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 0 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 7 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 0 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΧΑΛΗΣ
4/5/19,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ
4/5/19,
16:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
4/5/19,
16:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 4 : 1 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
5/5/19,
11:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 1 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΠΕΡΓΑΜΟΣ 0 : 3 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ
19/5/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
19/5/19,
11:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
19/5/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 5 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ
19/5/19,
17:00
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΡΙΩΝ