ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Γ' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 4 : 1 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 5 : 0 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 5 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 7 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 7 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
18:15
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
10:45
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ 4 : 2 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 4 : 4 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
9/11/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ 8 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
10/11/19,
10:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
18:30
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
20/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
10:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
24/11/19,
10:45
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
18:30
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ - : - ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ - : - ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ - : - ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΣΦΑΚΙΑ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ - : - ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΟΥΜΠΕΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ - : - ΤΑΛΩΣ ΣΥΡΙΛΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΠΑΛΑΘΟΣ