ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
22/9/18,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 2 : 4 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 7 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 5 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 7 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 2 : 3 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 6 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 5 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 4 : 6 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
2/2/19,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 2 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 3 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
16/2/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 10 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
16/3/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
3/4/19,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 5 : 3 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 6 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 7 : 2 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 2 : 5 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
17/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
17/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 5 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
17/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
17/4/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
17/4/19,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
17/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 6 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 2 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 6 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΘ.ΔΟΥΜΠΕΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 4 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗΣ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
18/5/19,
17:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
18/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΡΓΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ