ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 0 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ