ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β
15/9/19,
17:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 9 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 13 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ *
22/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β
22/9/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β 2 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ *
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 6 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ *
17/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ *
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ *
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ * - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ.ΑΓΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΤΑΓΡΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ Β