ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 5 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/9/18,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
23/9/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 8 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 2 : 6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 : 8 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 8 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 : 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3/2/19,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 8 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:15
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 0 : 6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 7 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 11 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ 6 : 8 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΕΥΚΟΓΕΙΩΝ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 5 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΛΕΥΚΗΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑΣ 3 : 9 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ