ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 2 : 4 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
23/9/18,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 5 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
10/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 0 : 5 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 8 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 5 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 2 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 1 : 5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 9 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 5 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 10 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2 : 0 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 2 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ - : - ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΑΣ Α.ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΑΧΛΑΔΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΦΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ