ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 5 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 9 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 4 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 4 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 6 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 5 : 2 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 5 : 2 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
19/10/19,
15:30
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 0 : 7 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 7 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 9 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 5 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 4 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ