ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 0 : 4 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 5 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
15/9/18,
17:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/18,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 5 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 6 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 6 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
29/9/18,
16:30
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 1 : 6 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
10/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
13/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 4 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
27/10/18,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
3/11/18,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 5 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 6 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 0 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
24/11/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 4 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
19/1/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 2 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
30/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0 : 2 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
16/2/19,
15:30
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/2/19,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 6 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
27/2/19,
15:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
27/2/19,
15:30
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 1 : 0 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
27/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
27/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
27/2/19,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/2/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
27/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 4 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
2/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
9/3/19,
16:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
16/3/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 2 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 5 : 4 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
20/3/19,
16:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
20/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
20/3/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
20/3/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 6 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
20/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 3 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
20/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/3/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 5 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 2 : 5 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 5 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 2 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 5 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
30/3/19,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
6/4/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
10/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
10/4/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
10/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
10/4/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
10/4/19,
17:00
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
10/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
16:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 7 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
13/4/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 1 : 9 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΠΛΑΤΕΟΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 4 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
20/4/19,
16:30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΕΣΣΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΔΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ