ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 0 : 2 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 6 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 5 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 5 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 7 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
3/4/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
3/4/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
3/4/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
3/4/19,
16:30
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 2 : 8 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ 3 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΜΟΝΟΣΠΙΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΝΗΜΑΧΟΥ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ