ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 4 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 5 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 3 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ 6 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ - : - ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΑ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡ.ΑΣΤ.ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ