ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 3 : 11 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
11/11/18,
10:30
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
11/11/18,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 5 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
10:30
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 5 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
25/11/18,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
2/12/18,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
2/12/18,
10:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 1 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
9/12/18,
10:30
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
9/12/18,
10:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 6 : 2 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
16/12/18,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
16/12/18,
10:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 1 : 3 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
10:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
27/1/19,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10 : 2 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
3/2/19,
10:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 1 : 1 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
10/2/19,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
10/2/19,
10:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
3/3/19,
10:30
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
6/3/19,
15:30
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 5 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
17/3/19,
10:30
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
17/3/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
24/3/19,
10:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ
24/3/19,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 3 : 6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
10:30
ΑΧΘΟΣ ΑΡΟΥΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ
31/3/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Π.ΝΕΡΩΝ
7/4/19,
10:30
ΠΑΛΑΣΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 6 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
10:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΚΑ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ