ΕΠΣ Καστοριάς - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 3 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 10 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 8 : 4 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 0 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 8 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 4 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 4 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 1 : 4 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 0 : 8 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 6 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ - : - ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ - : - ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ - : - ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ - : - ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ - : - ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ - : - ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ - : - ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ - : - ΜΕΓ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ - : - ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ