ΕΠΣ Καστοριάς - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
16:30
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
15/9/18,
16:30
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 4 : 5 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 3 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
20/10/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
20/10/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
20/10/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 9 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 7 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 4 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 1 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 5 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 1 : 1 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 5 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 0 : 4 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/4/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 3 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 2 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/5/19,
17:00
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 6 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
18/5/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ